| Owner: | GRIFFIN JAYNE L | |< | << | Parcel 18056 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 24-150009.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 22,500 | Building: | 140,070 | Total: | 162,570 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | .8000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 25000 | 25000 | 22500 | 22500 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 22,500 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | G | E | Street/Road | P | ||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2400 / LIBERTY TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | R05 | Property Class | 521 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 2 B/C | 3080 | C | AV | 243350 | .55 | 139070 | ||||||
| Garage | *SV B 0 | 34 X 42 | 1428 | AV | 1000 | 1000 | |||||||
| JACUZZ | *PP 600 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Total: | 140070 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2700 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||