Owner:WILSON JEREMY |<<<Parcel 17998 of 0>>>| Parcel:23-210035.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:12,000Building:41,670Total:53,670
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.0000150.00150080801200012000
Total Value12,000
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2300 / JACKSON TOWNSHIP-FOREST VILLAGE
Routing NumberC75 Property Class510
Value
MH/REAL 1 F 24 X 481152 MHD 1975 AV87220.35.30 41670
Shed *PP F 06 X 1060  1990 FR    0
Total:41670
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: