| Owner: | ATHA CHRISTOPHER M & JENNIFER | |< | << | Parcel 18301 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 23-190028.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 12,130 | Building: | 102,350 | Total: | 114,480 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 125.00 | 335 | 0 | 80 | 97 | 12130 | 12130 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 12,130 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2300 / JACKSON TOWNSHIP-FOREST VILLAGE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | H12 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F | 1620 | D | 2016 | AV | 103700 | .06 | 102350 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 8 X 12 | 96 | 2020 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Shed | *PP | 6 X 20 | 120 | 2020 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Total: | 102350 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.0500 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||