Owner:TRACY CARL E AND BESSIE E |<<<Parcel 18419 of 0>>>| Parcel:23-170012.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:4,000Building:76,030Total:80,030
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot.000050.001500808040004000
Total Value4,000
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/Road S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2300 / JACKSON TOWNSHIP-FOREST VILLAGE
Routing NumberB127 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 2 B F  1440 C- 1930 AV147470.55  69680
Garage 24 X 30720 C 1976 AV17280.65  6350
Total:76030
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: