Owner:MCKEE KEITH R |<<<Parcel 16935 of 0>>>| Parcel:23-120038.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:6,000Building:204,760Total:210,760
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Front Lot75.000075.001500808060006000
Total Value6,000
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public UtilitiesA Street/RoadP S
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2300 / JACKSON TOWNSHIP-FOREST VILLAGE
Routing NumberB70 Property Class510
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  2294 C+ 2006 GD223730.15  199680
Garage F 024 X 24576 C 1986 AV13820.65  5080
JACUZZI *PP  0         0
Total:204760
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.0500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: