| Owner: | HAYMOND SHARON A | |< | << | Parcel 16736 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 23-110056.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 9,000 | Building: | 115,290 | Total: | 124,290 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 150.00 | 150 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 12000 | 9000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Influence Adj | 6 / Shape / Size | .2500 | |||||||
| Total Value | 9,000 | ||||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | P | A | ||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2300 / JACKSON TOWNSHIP-FOREST VILLAGE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | D92 | Property Class | 560 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MH/REAL | 1 F/C | 1976 | MHD | 2007 | AV | 118650 | .15 | 105900 | |||||
| Garage | 28 X 38 | 1064 | C | 1982 | AV | 25540 | .65 | 9390 | |||||
| Total: | 115290 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.0500 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||