| Owner: | OATES TODD WILLIAM ETAL LE CONSTA | |< | << | Parcel 19441 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 20-220002.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 253,030 | Building: | 240,520 | Total: | 493,550 | ||
| CAUV: | 129,880 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 23.5555 | 6030 | 142040 | 2660 | 62660 |
| 6 | DEA | DEL RAY SILT LOAM 0 | Cropland | .5136 | 5880 | 3020 | 2370 | 1220 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 14.3249 | 6490 | 92970 | 3560 | 51000 |
| 670 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .6060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 40 | 100 % | 253030 | 129880 | ||||
| 35 % | 88560 | 45460 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 2000 / JACKSON TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C29 | Property Class | 111 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 B B | 2300 | C+ | 1977 | GD | 259880 | .30 | 227400 | |||||
| Flat Barn | 32 X 60 | 1920 | D | GD | 18430 | .80 | .50 | 1840 | |||||
| Shed | *PP 0 | 8 X 12 | 96 | FR | 0 | ||||||||
| Shed | *PP 0 | 8 X 10 | 80 | FR | 0 | ||||||||
| Pole Building :CONCRET FL :CONCRET FL | 36 X 48 | 1728 | C | 2002 | AV | 25060 | .55 | 11280 | |||||