Owner:MCNEELY JARED |<<<Parcel 17890 of 0>>>| Parcel:20-100017.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:13,500Building:61,560Total:75,060
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite.8100.000015000150001350013500
Total Value13,500
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:2000 / JACKSON TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberA19 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1HB F  1516 C   FR140700.65  61560
Total:61560
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: