| Owner: | RICHARDSON KIMBERLY ETAL | |< | << | Parcel 17904 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 19-180127.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 11,780 | Building: | 61,980 | Total: | 73,760 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 157.00 | 132 | 0 | 80 | 75 | 11780 | 11780 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 11,780 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | G | E | Street/Road | P | ||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1900 / HALE TOWNSHIP-RIDGEWAY VILLAGE | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | A05 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1308 | C- | 1958 | AV | 106860 | .42 | 61980 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 8 X 10 | 80 | 0 | |||||||||
| Shed | *PP | 8 X 10 | 80 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 61980 | ||||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||