| Owner: | BROGAN JOSEPH P & DIANA | |< | << | Parcel 19428 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 16-040020.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 22,500 | Building: | 203,180 | Total: | 225,680 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 1.5000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 7500 | 7500 |
| Total Value | 22,500 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Topography | Rolling | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1600 / HALE TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | D33 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 B F | 1680 | C | 1994 | GD | 198550 | .22 | 202880 | |||||
| POND | *.25AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| P | DK | 6 X 12 | 72 | D | 1994 | FR | 860 | .65 | 300 | ||||
| Shed | *PP | 12 X 10 | 60 | 0 | |||||||||
| Total: | 203180 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.3100 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||