| Owner: | WEAVER R LEVERN & NANCY J TRSTSR LEVERN | |< | << | Parcel 16996 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 14-160003.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 232,600 | Building: | 86,600 | Total: | 319,200 | ||
| CAUV: | 103,720 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 20.4914 | 6030 | 123560 | 2660 | 54510 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 6.5851 | 5770 | 38000 | 2360 | 15540 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 9.3272 | 6490 | 60530 | 3560 | 33210 |
| 51 | WSTL | WASTE LAND | Cropland | 1.5000 | 120 | 180 | 50 | 80 |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .7500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 1.1708 | 6490 | 7600 | 230 | 270 |
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | .0366 | 6030 | 220 | 230 | 10 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | .4349 | 5770 | 2510 | 230 | 100 |
| 0 | .0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0 | .0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| 0 | .0000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| T o t a l s: | 40.296 | 100 % | 232600 | 103720 | ||||
| 35 % | 81410 | 36300 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1400 / GOSHEN TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | G50 | Property Class | 199 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |