| Owner: | ALLEY WILLIAM E & LINDA | |< | << | Parcel 17401 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 13-070016.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 21,100 | Building: | 89,440 | Total: | 110,540 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 1.2200 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 6100 | 6100 |
| Total Value | 21,100 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Topography | Rolling | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1000 / DUDLEY TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | F09 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1456 | C- | 1914 | GD | 126260 | .40 | .30 | 63110 | ||||
| Garage | CB 0 | 30 X 36 | 1080 | C | GD | 25920 | .60 | 12340 | |||||
| POND | *.23AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Pool | *PP | 0 | 2017 | 0 | |||||||||
| P | DK | 1166 | C | 2017 | AV | 17490 | .20 | 13990 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 10 X 14 | 0 | 2017 | 0 | ||||||||
| Total: | 89440 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1900 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||