| Owner: | HOCHSTETLER HARLEY A & BERTHA A | |< | << | Parcel 17561 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 10-140006.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 88,810 | Building: | 1,230 | Total: | 90,040 | ||
| CAUV: | 31,160 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 4.1749 | 5770 | 24090 | 2360 | 9850 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Cropland | 2.9951 | 5400 | 16170 | 1750 | 5240 |
| 16 | GYC2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | 3.3542 | 4750 | 15930 | 1050 | 3520 |
| 34 | NO | NOLIN SILT LOAM, OC | Cropland | 1.2763 | 5800 | 7400 | 2680 | 3420 |
| 51 | WSTL | WASTE LAND | Cropland | 4.0000 | 120 | 480 | 50 | 200 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Woodland | .0880 | 2830 | 250 | 750 | 70 |
| 16 | GYC2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Woodland | .7186 | 1460 | 1050 | 230 | 170 |
| 34 | NO | NOLIN SILT LOAM, OC | Woodland | 5.1736 | 4530 | 23440 | 1680 | 8690 |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | 2.4293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| T o t a l s: | 24.21 | 100 % | 88810 | 31160 | ||||
| 35 % | 31080 | 10910 | ||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Topography | Rolling | |||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 1000 / DUDLEY TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | A35 | Property Class | 199 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |