| Owner: | KELLY DANNY M & JANET D | |< | << | Parcel 17214 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 06-150027.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 9,940 | Building: | 54,140 | Total: | 64,080 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | 112.5900 | 112.00 | 110 | 0 | 120 | 102 | 11420 | 9940 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Influence Adj | 5 / Excess Frontage | .1300 | |||||||
| Total Value | 9,940 | ||||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | S | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3730 / Kenton Corp - | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | FF36 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 864 | D+ | 1958 | AV | 93340 | .42 | 54140 | |||||
| Shed | *PP | 8 X 10 | 80 | 2003 | AV | 0 | |||||||
| Total: | 54140 | ||||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||