| Owner: | BAKER LINDA L | |< | << | Parcel 19200 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 06-080049.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 5,110 | Building: | 44,060 | Total: | 49,170 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 70.00 | 57 | 0 | 120 | 73 | 5110 | 5110 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 5,110 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | A | Street/Road | S | |||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 3600 / SOUTH KENTON CORPORATION | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | EE49 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 F/C | 1304 | C- | 1960 | F | 94550 | .47 | .15 | 41320 | ||||
| Garage | 14 X 24 | 336 | C | 1960 | AV | 8060 | .65 | 2740 | |||||
| Total: | 44060 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | .9700 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||