Owner:BETTINGER DAVID E & TRISTA L |<<<Parcel 18976 of 0>>>| Parcel:05-070019.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:30,000Building:410,440Total:440,440
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000015000150001500015000
Small Acreage3.0000.0000500050001500015000
Road.3000.00000000
Total Value30,000
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/RoadP
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:400 / BUCK TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberG37 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 B F  2621 B 2013 AV338620.09  385180
P PAT  206 C 2015 AV620.25  470
Pole Building 40 X 602400 C 2020 AV28800.15  24480
P CAN 5 X 945 C 2020 AV360.15  310
Total:410440
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: