| Owner: | MERCHANT BARBARA J | |< | << | Parcel 17063 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 04-200026.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 25,000 | Building: | 97,620 | Total: | 122,620 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Homesite | 1.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Small Acreage | 2.0000 | .00 | 0 | 0 | 5000 | 5000 | 10000 | 10000 |
| Total Value | 25,000 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||||
| Private | W / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 400 / BUCK TOWNSHIP | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | I05 | Property Class | 511 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1HB F | 2478 | C | 1948 | AV | 169160 | .55 | 95150 | |||||
| Shed | *SV F 0 | 20 X 40 | 800 | 1959 | FR | 1000 | 1000 | ||||||
| POND | *.24A | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Shed | 12 X 16 | 192 | D | 2017 | AV | 1840 | .20 | 1470 | |||||
| Total: | 97620 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.2500 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||