| Owner: | SCHREINER JOYCE LYNN LE JAMES | |< | << | Parcel 16746 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 04-040004.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 420,370 | Building: | 91,010 | Total: | 511,380 | ||
| CAUV: | 144,800 | |||||||
| Soil # | Soil Type | Soil Description | Acres | Market Per Acre | Market | CAUV Per Acre | CAUV | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOA | BLOUNT SILT LOAM 0- | Cropland | 3.7616 | 6030 | 22680 | 2660 | 10010 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Cropland | 7.1677 | 5770 | 41360 | 2360 | 16920 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Cropland | 11.5135 | 5400 | 62170 | 1750 | 20150 |
| 16 | GYC2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Cropland | 10.5779 | 4750 | 50250 | 1050 | 11110 |
| 29 | MP | MNTGMRY SLTY CLY LO | Cropland | 2.2895 | 5880 | 13460 | 3000 | 6870 |
| 33 | NE | NEWARK SILT LOAM OC | Cropland | 5.2617 | 5800 | 30520 | 2280 | 12000 |
| 36 | OCB | OCKLEY LOAM, 2-6% S | Cropland | .9545 | 5700 | 5440 | 2350 | 2240 |
| 39 | PM | PEWAMO SILTY CLAY L | Cropland | 3.0931 | 6490 | 20070 | 3560 | 11010 |
| 44 | SA | SARANAC SLTY CLAY L | Cropland | 10.5470 | 6390 | 67400 | 2770 | 29220 |
| 2 | BOB | BLOUNT SILT LOAM, 2 | Woodland | 8.7781 | 3130 | 27480 | 470 | 4130 |
| 14 | GWB | GLYNWOOD SILT LOAM | Woodland | 2.2780 | 2830 | 6450 | 750 | 1710 |
| 16 | GYC2 | GLYNWOOD CLAY LOAM | Woodland | 1.9401 | 1460 | 2830 | 230 | 450 |
| 33 | NE | NEWARK SILT LOAM OC | Woodland | 3.1088 | 2900 | 9020 | 390 | 1210 |
| 44 | SA | SARANAC SLTY CLAY L | Woodland | .8085 | 3840 | 3100 | 880 | 710 |
| 51 | WSTL | WASTE LAND | Cropland | 4.5000 | 120 | 540 | 50 | 230 |
| 670 | HSITE | HOMESITE | 1.0000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | 15000 | |
| 980 | ROAD | ROAD | .5000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |