| Owner: | HINEBAUGH DONALD GREGORY | |< | << | Parcel 18213 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 03-210031.0000 |
|---|
| L a n d / B u i l d i n g I n f o r m a t i o n | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Parcel Values from below: | Land: | 10,490 | Building: | 157,380 | Total: | 167,870 | ||
| Front Foot Acres | Effective Frontage | Depth | Factor | Rate | Effective Rate | ext-Value | Front Lot | .0000 | 98.00 | 270 | 0 | 90 | 107 | 10490 | 10490 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Value | 10,490 | |||||||
| All | Water | Sewer | Gas | Elctrc | Paved | Gravel | Unimpr | Sidewlk | Alley | Proposed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Public Utilities | W | G | E | Street/Road | P | |||||||
| Private | / 0 | S / 0 | ||||||||||
| Zoned | Agr/ Res | |||||||||||
| Neigborhood Code: | 300 / BLANCHARD TOWNSHIP - DUNKIRK VILLAGE - SOUTHWEST CORNER | |||||||||||
| Routing Number | C67 | Property Class | 510 | |||||||||
| Building Type | SHB+cons | FtxFt | Size | Unit Rate | Grade | Year Built | Year Remodel | Cond. | Replace Value | Phys. Depr. | Functnl Depr. | Econ Depr. | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DWELLING | 1 B F | 1400 | C | 1977 | GD | 175970 | .30 | 135500 | |||||
| Shed | 12 X 15 | 180 | D | AV | 1730 | .65 | 610 | ||||||
| Pole Building :CONCRET FL :CONCRET FL | 42 X 60 | 2520 | C | 2006 | AV | 36540 | .50 | 18270 | |||||
| P | OFP | 10 X 20 | 200 | C | 2006 | AV | 6000 | .50 | 3000 | ||||
| Total: | 157380 | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings / Garage / New Cons | 1.1000 | Lot / Homesite | .0000 | ||||||||||
| Notes: | |||||||||||||