Owner:WARD GENE & JENI |<<<Parcel 473 of 0>>>| Parcel:01-220016.0000
L a n d   /   B u i l d i n g    I n f o r m a t i o n
Total Parcel Values from below:Land:26,970Building:86,550Total:113,520
Front Foot
Acres
Effective
Frontage
DepthFactorRateEffective
Rate
ext-Value
Homesite1.0000.000015000150001500015000
Small Acreage2.3930.0000500050001197011970
Road.1300.00000000
Total Value26,970
AllWaterSewerGasElctrcPavedGravelUnimprSidewlkAlleyProposed
Public Utilities EStreet/Road
PrivateW / 0S / 0
ZonedAgr/ Res
Neigborhood Code:100 / BLANCHARD TOWNSHIP
Routing NumberV12 Property Class511
Value
DWELLING 1 QF  912 C- 2002 AV104430.22.15 86550
Shed *NV 8 X 140         0
Hog House *NV 20 X 30600    VP    0
Total:86550
Dwellings / Garage / New Cons1.2500Lot / Homesite.0000
Notes: