|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount |
|---|
| ROUNDHEAD FIRE DEPT | 0001-01-01 |
| | |
| 17982 SR 117 | 0 |
| ROUNDHEAD , OH 43346 | |
| Mail to Address | |
|---|
| ROUNDHEAD TOWNSHIP TRUSTEES KEALA WILLIAMS | |
| PO BOX 133 | |
| | |
| ROUNDHEAD , OH 43346 | |
| Legal Description | |
|---|
| ORIG S PT & MID PT 10 | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Property Class |
|---|
| 630 / Exempt property owned by Townships |
| Class | | Current Tax Year | 630 |
|---|
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | | |
|---|
| Land | 640 | | |
|---|
| Building | 26710 | | |
|---|
| Total | 27350 | | |
|---|
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 |
|---|
| Land | Building | Change Code | |
|---|
| Notes: |
|---|
| 0001-01-01 | TRANSFER | 372400330000 |
|
| Possible Lein on parcel: |
|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
|---|
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | | | | | 28.59 | | | | |
|