| Owner: | WALLACE MARLANA A | |< | << | Parcel 17996 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-690161.0000 |
|---|
| Owner / Tax Lien Date | Date / Type / Amount | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WALLACE MARLANA A | 2007-07-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1WD | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 963 W CAREY ST | 76500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mail to Address | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WALLACE MARLANA A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 963 W CAREY ST | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legal Description | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| PROPOSED SHANAFELTS 5TH | |||
| 161 | |||
| Property Class | |||
| 510 / Residential Dwelling Platted | Class | ||
| Current Tax Year | 510 | ||
| Current Year 35% Taxable Values | Receiving owner occupancy credit | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Land | 2290 | Rollback: Land (Homesite) | 2290 | ||
| Building | 32090 | Rollback: Building(House) | 29940 | ||
| Total | 34380 | Rollback: Total | 32230 | ||
| Original Parcel | 000000000000 | First Tax Year | 0 | ||
| Land | Building | Change Code | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Possible Lein on parcel: | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Project Code | Benefited Acres / Front Foot | Benefit % | Use Factor | Estimated Assessment | Amended Assessment | Payment | Interest | Additional Assessment | Maintenance Cost |
| 902/MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 14.88 | ||||||||
| 500/HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||||