| Owner: | TERRILL SEAN R | |< | << | Parcel 19296 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 34-040003.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 41.320 | 2021-10-08 | 110 | 35% values | 51110 | 0 | 51110 | 3,342.44 | 1,230.24 | 178.60 | 1,933.60 | |
| TERRILL SEAN R | 100% values | 146030 | 0 | 146030 | Acres | 60.4590 | Land Market | 122650 | CAUV | |||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 998.92 | |||||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 17.01 | |||||||||
| 338 | RAREY #1104 - BLANCHARD MAIN | Current | 116.44 | Delinquent | 64.04 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 39.040 | 2021-10-08 | 110 | 35% values | 51110 | 0 | 51110 | 3,218.90 | 1,223.40 | 179.28 | 1,816.22 | |
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 17.01 | |||||||||
| 338 | RAREY #1104 - BLANCHARD MAIN | Current | 116.44 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 48.970 | 2021-10-08 | 110 | 35% values | 24550 | 0 | 24550 | 1,566.04 | 363.72 | 106.94 | 1,095.38 | |
| TERRILL SEAN R | 100% values | 70140 | 0 | 70140 | Acres | 60.4590 | Land Market | 112280 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 17.01 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 49.240 | 2012-09-04 | 110 | 35% values | 20020 | 0 | 20020 | 1,279.08 | 293.36 | 87.72 | 898.00 | |
| LOTZ DAVID W | 100% values | 57200 | 0 | 57200 | Acres | 60.4590 | Land Market | 112280 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 17.02 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 49.430 | 2012-09-04 | 110 | 35% values | 20120 | 0 | 20120 | 1,287.48 | 292.90 | 88.46 | 906.12 | |
| LOTZ DAVID W | 100% values | 57490 | 0 | 57490 | Acres | 60.9500 | Land Market | 113110 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 25.52 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 44.840 | 2012-09-04 | 110 | 35% values | 34760 | 0 | 34760 | 2,222.56 | 663.94 | 147.60 | 1,411.02 | |
| LOTZ DAVID W | 100% values | 99310 | 0 | 99310 | Acres | 60.9500 | Land Market | 113110 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 25.52 | |||||||||
| 235 | KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | Current | 3.00 | |||||||||
| 338 | RAREY #1104 - BLANCHARD MAIN | Current | 58.22 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 44.880 | 2012-09-04 | 110 | 35% values | 34760 | 0 | 34760 | 2,230.54 | 670.52 | 147.74 | 1,412.28 | |
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 25.52 | |||||||||
| 337 | KRITZLER #1103 - BLANCHARD | Current | 18.08 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 1.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 44.610 | 2012-09-04 | 110 | 35% values | 34760 | 0 | 34760 | 2,222.56 | 671.86 | 146.76 | 1,403.94 | |
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 25.52 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 40.620 | 2012-09-04 | 111 | 35% values | 59410 | 0 | 59410 | 3,771.94 | 1,358.48 | 228.14 | 2,185.32 | |
| LOTZ DAVID W | 100% values | 169740 | 0 | 169740 | Acres | 69.5500 | Land Market | 95070 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 25.52 | |||||||||
| 337 | KRITZLER #1103 - BLANCHARD | Current | 36.18 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 40.590 | 2012-09-04 | 111 | 35% values | 71160 | 58130 | 129290 | 8,203.46 | 2,955.24 | 496.08 | 54.40 | 4,697.74 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 53030 | 56710 | |||||||||
| LOTZ DAVID W | 100% values | 203310 | 166090 | 369400 | Acres | 69.5500 | Land Market | 95070 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 29.12 | |||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 41.000 | 2012-09-04 | 111 | 35% values | 72760 | 58130 | 130890 | 8,349.48 | 2,983.46 | 536.60 | 58.12 | 4,771.30 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 53030 | 56710 | |||||||||
| LOTZ DAVID W | 100% values | 207890 | 166090 | 373980 | Acres | 69.5500 | Land Market | 96000 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 29.12 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 9.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 43.930 | 2012-09-04 | 111 | 35% values | 33180 | 61010 | 94190 | 5,966.00 | 1,828.12 | 413.78 | 65.44 | 3,658.66 |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 55900 | 59580 | |||||||||
| LOTZ DAVID W | 100% values | 94800 | 174310 | 269110 | Acres | 69.5500 | Land Market | 77480 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 33.98 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 42.380 | 111 | 35% values | 33180 | 61010 | 94190 | 5,849.20 | 1,857.40 | 399.18 | 63.12 | 3,529.50 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 55900 | 59580 | |||||||||
| LOTZ DAVID W & K J | 100% values | 94800 | 174310 | 269110 | Acres | 69.5500 | Land Market | 77480 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 33.98 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 42.340 | 111 | 35% values | 33180 | 61010 | 94190 | 5,849.20 | 1,861.62 | 398.76 | 63.06 | 3,525.76 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 55900 | 59580 | |||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 29.12 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 45.400 | 111 | 35% values | 15100 | 61110 | 76210 | 4,808.86 | 1,348.80 | 346.00 | 64.78 | 3,049.28 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 53400 | 57070 | |||||||||
| LOTZ DAVID W & K J | 100% values | 43140 | 174600 | 217740 | Acres | 69.5500 | Land Market | 57320 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 29.12 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.930 | 111 | 35% values | 15100 | 61110 | 76210 | 4,618.32 | 1,346.30 | 327.20 | 61.26 | 2,883.56 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 53400 | 57070 | |||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 29.12 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 42.640 | 111 | 35% values | 15100 | 61110 | 76210 | 4,664.06 | 1,414.28 | 324.98 | 60.84 | 2,863.96 | |
| Homestd values | 3670 | 53400 | 57070 | |||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 29.12 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 46.420 | 111 | 35% values | 7150 | 58640 | 65790 | 4,021.74 | 967.58 | 305.42 | 63.14 | 2,685.60 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 50930 | 54400 | |||||||||
| LOTZ DAVID W & K J | 100% values | 20430 | 167540 | 187970 | Acres | 69.5500 | Land Market | 52280 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 24.26 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 39.640 | 111 | 35% values | 7150 | 58640 | 65790 | 3,572.40 | 964.42 | 260.80 | 53.92 | 2,293.26 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 50930 | 54400 | |||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 24.26 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 43.880 | 111 | 35% values | 7150 | 58640 | 65790 | 3,881.62 | 994.86 | 288.68 | 59.68 | 2,538.40 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 50930 | 54400 | |||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 14.56 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 44.190 | 111 | 35% values | 10700 | 50580 | 61280 | 3,615.52 | 907.32 | 270.82 | 50.46 | 2,386.92 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 42870 | 45670 | |||||||||
| LOTZ DAVID W & K J | 100% values | 30570 | 144510 | 175080 | Acres | 69.5500 | Land Market | 42560 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 9.70 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 41.510 | 111 | 35% values | 10700 | 50580 | 61280 | 3,492.96 | 949.38 | 254.36 | 47.40 | 2,241.82 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 42870 | 45670 | |||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 9.70 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 36.870 | 111 | 35% values | 10700 | 50580 | 61280 | 3,204.94 | 945.50 | 225.94 | 42.10 | 1,991.40 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 42870 | 45670 | |||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 9.71 | |||||||||
| 921 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 2.00 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 41.780 | 111 | 35% values | 14280 | 44990 | 59270 | 3,396.18 | 920.02 | 247.62 | 41.50 | 2,187.04 | |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 37280 | 39730 | |||||||||
| LOTZ DAVID W & K J | 100% values | 40800 | 128540 | 169340 | Acres | 69.5500 | Land Market | 37260 | CAUV | |||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.85 | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | 37.780 | 111 | 35% values | 14280 | 44990 | 59270 | 3,206.50 | 967.44 | 223.90 | 37.52 | 1,977.64 | |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 37280 | 39730 | |||||||||
| 131 | BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | Current | 4.85 | |||||||||
| First half addition: | 2000-12-21 / # 2394 | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 37.860 | 111 | 35% values | 14280 | 44990 | 59270 | 3,206.50 | 962.46 | 224.40 | 37.60 | 1,982.04 | |
| Homestd values | 2450 | 37280 | 39730 | |||||||||