| Owner: | LAWRENCE JESSICA ROCHELLE & TRAVIS HU | |< | << | Parcel 19110 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 28-090064.0000 |
|---|
| Payment History |
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Net | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 37.530 | 2015-11-16 | 561 | 35% values | 7750 | 43260 | 51010 | 2,734.14 | 819.84 | 159.66 | 38.78 | 1,715.86 | |
| LAWRENCE JESSICA ROCHELLE | 100% values | 22140 | 123600 | 145740 | Acres | 1.8290 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 974.75 | ||||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 22.85 | ||||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 10.54 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 38.850 | 2015-11-16 | 561 | 35% values | 7750 | 43260 | 51010 | 2,795.34 | 813.60 | 168.52 | 40.94 | 1,772.28 | |
| Homestd values | 6300 | 43260 | 49560 | ||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 4.78 | ||||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 42.840 | 2015-11-16 | 561 | 35% values | 5280 | 37320 | 42600 | 2,130.00 | 305.02 | 171.52 | 42.00 | 1,611.46 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 37320 | 41730 | ||||||||||
| LAWRENCE JESSICA ROCHELLE | 100% values | 15090 | 106630 | 121720 | Acres | 1.8290 | |||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 45.380 | 2015-11-16 | 561 | 35% values | 5280 | 37320 | 42600 | 2,210.94 | 277.96 | 181.90 | 44.54 | 1,706.54 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 37320 | 41730 | ||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | 46.020 | 2015-11-16 | 561 | 35% values | 5280 | 37320 | 42600 | 2,236.50 | 276.08 | 184.42 | 45.16 | 1,730.84 | |
| Homestd values | 4410 | 37320 | 41730 | ||||||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 726.96 | ||||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 42.350 | 2015-11-16 | 561 | 35% values | 5070 | 29790 | 34860 | 1,816.20 | 340.00 | 141.64 | 34.52 | 1,300.04 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 29790 | 33990 | ||||||||||
| LAWRENCE JESSICA ROCHELLE | 100% values | 14490 | 85110 | 99600 | Acres | 1.8290 | |||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | 42.540 | 2015-11-16 | 561 | 35% values | 5070 | 29790 | 34860 | 1,819.70 | 336.60 | 142.20 | 34.66 | 1,306.24 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 29790 | 33990 | ||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 41.710 | 2015-11-16 | 561 | 35% values | 5070 | 29790 | 34860 | 1,791.80 | 337.92 | 141.30 | 34.44 | 1,278.14 | |
| Homestd values | 4200 | 29790 | 33990 | ||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 37.830 | 2015-11-16 | 561 | 35% values | 4550 | 28920 | 33470 | 1,706.98 | 440.70 | 122.86 | 29.92 | 1,113.50 | |
| Homestd values | 3680 | 28920 | 32600 | ||||||||||
| LAWRENCE JESSICA ROCHELLE | 100% values | 13000 | 82630 | 95630 | Acres | 1.8290 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1648.5 | ||||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | Delinquent | 3.63 | ||||||||
| 500 | HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | Current | 18.00 | Delinquent | 21.78 | ||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 2.00 | Delinquent | 2.42 | ||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | 37.840 | 2014-08-08 | 561 | 35% values | 4550 | 22820 | 27370 | 1,395.88 | 360.12 | 100.50 | 935.26 | ||
| HOWARD HENRY | 100% values | 13000 | 65200 | 78200 | Acres | 1.8290 | |||||||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 557.14 | ||||||||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | 37.970 | 2014-08-08 | 561 | 35% values | 4550 | 22820 | 27370 | 1,398.60 | 359.26 | 103.94 | 935.40 | ||
| Delinquent Real Estate | 1537.37 | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | 40.910 | 2011-01-14 | 561 | 35% values | 4550 | 31600 | 36150 | 1,856.30 | 377.34 | 147.90 | 1,331.06 | ||
| BAILEY JARVEY & YVONNE | 100% values | 13000 | 90290 | 103290 | Acres | 1.8290 | |||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 3.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | 40.720 | 2011-01-14 | 561 | 35% values | 4380 | 31600 | 35980 | 1,854.76 | 389.82 | 146.50 | 1,318.44 | ||
| BAILEY JARVEY & YVONNE | 100% values | 12510 | 90290 | 102800 | Acres | 6.0420 | |||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 6.00 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | 41.100 | 2010-05-26 | 561 | 35% values | 7630 | 31600 | 39230 | 2,038.00 | 425.52 | 161.24 | 1,451.24 | ||
| BAILEY GARVEY L & LVONNE C | 100% values | 21800 | 90290 | 112090 | Acres | 6.0420 | |||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.20 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 10.76 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | 43.960 | 2002-04-05 | 561 | 35% values | 7630 | 33270 | 40900 | 2,173.84 | 375.96 | 179.78 | 1,618.10 | ||
| PENN LUANA J | 100% values | 21800 | 95060 | 116860 | Acres | 6.0420 | |||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 7.20 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | 42.960 | 2002-04-05 | 561 | 35% values | 7610 | 33270 | 40880 | 2,131.90 | 375.76 | 175.62 | 1,580.52 | ||
| PENN LUANA J | 100% values | 21740 | 95060 | 116800 | Acres | 6.0000 | |||||||
| 176 | BRANSTETTER - SCIOTO | Current | 5.40 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | 42.100 | 2002-04-05 | 561 | 35% values | 7610 | 33270 | 40880 | 2,123.72 | 402.58 | 172.12 | 1,549.02 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | 43.360 | 2002-04-05 | 561 | 35% values | 7400 | 33010 | 40410 | 2,111.42 | 359.08 | 175.24 | 1,577.10 | ||
| PENN LUANA J | 100% values | 21140 | 94310 | 115450 | Acres | 6.0000 | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | 43.500 | 2002-04-05 | 561 | 35% values | 7400 | 33010 | 40410 | 2,115.46 | 357.80 | 175.76 | 39.66 | 1,542.24 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 33010 | 36480 | ||||||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 0.62 | ||||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 1.25 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | 47.830 | 2002-04-05 | 561 | 35% values | 7400 | 33010 | 40410 | 2,309.44 | 376.66 | 193.28 | 43.62 | 1,695.88 | |
| Homestd values | 3470 | 33010 | 36480 | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | 48.790 | 2002-04-05 | 561 | 35% values | 6740 | 31490 | 38230 | 2,200.14 | 335.08 | 186.50 | 41.82 | 1,636.74 | |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 31490 | 34290 | ||||||||||
| PENN LUANA J | 100% values | 19260 | 89970 | 109230 | Acres | 6.0000 | |||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Owner Occ Credit | Recoupment | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | 46.340 | 2002-04-05 | 561 | 35% values | 6740 | 31490 | 38230 | 2,123.68 | 351.92 | 177.18 | 39.72 | 220.94 | 1,775.80 |
| Homestd values | 2800 | 31490 | 34290 | ||||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Reduct. | Non-Business Credit | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | 40.760 | 110 | 35% values | 630 | 0 | 630 | 31.62 | 5.94 | 2.56 | 23.12 | |
| ANTHONY JANET L | 100% values | 1800 | 0 | 1800 | |||||||
| 902 | MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | Current | 0.62 | ||||||||
| 910 | COTTONWOOD CONSERVANCY | Current | 1.25 | ||||||||
| Tax Year | Ef-Rate | Transfer | Class | Land | Bldng | Total | Gross Tax | Net | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | 46.040 | 110 | 35% values | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| ANTHONY JANET L | 100% values | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||