| Owner: | WALTON NEAL D & ROSE E | |< | << | Parcel 19049 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 45-300008.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WALTON NEAL D & ROSE E | 13360 100.003A | WALTON NEAL D & ROSE E | Land | 552460 | |
| Building | 22460 | ||||
| 3920 SR 67 | 325 E WAPAKONETA ST | Total | 574920 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | WAYNESFIELD , OH 45896 | CAUV | 217910 | ||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 199 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1513.46 | 1513.46 | |||||
| Paid | 1513.46 | 1513.46 | |||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 135/ BADER #888 SCIOTO RIVER MCDO | 13.79 | ||||||
| 298/ HUGHES #1053 - SCIOTO RIVER | 3.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 67.77 | 67.77 | |||||
| Total Charge | 84.56 | 67.77 | |||||
| Paid | 84.56 | 67.77 | |||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-01-27 | 3179.25 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|