| Owner: | BROWN DAWN E | |< | << | Parcel 19326 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 45-270015.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BROWN DAWN E | 13360 1.00A | BROWN DAWN E | Land | 18000 | |
| Building | 48800 | ||||
| 15369 TR 65 | 9388 SR 67 | Total | 66800 | ||
| BELLE CENTER , OH 43310 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 420.59 | 420.59 | |||||
| Paid | 420.59 | 420.59 | |||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 135/ BADER #888 SCIOTO RIVER MCDO | 3.00 | ||||||
| 177/ RITTER #975 SCIOTO RIVER MCD | 4.49 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 21.04 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 46.53 | ||||||
| Paid | 46.53 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-02 | 887.71 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|