| Owner: | WILKERSON JONATHON D & DIANA L | |< | << | Parcel 17724 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 43-330018.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WILKERSON JONATHON D & DIANA L | PT NE 1/4 NE 1/4 33 | WILKERSON JONATHON D & DIANA L | Land | 16000 | |
| 1.20A | Building | 107140 | |||
| 5147 TR 105 | 5147 TR 105 | Total | 123140 | ||
| DOLA , OH 45835 | DOLA , OH 45835 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $753.24 | $753.24 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 753.24 | 753.24 | |||||
| Paid | 753.24 | ||||||
| Due | 753.24 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 110/ HOG CREEK MAINLINE - HOG CR. | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 21.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 21.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-11 | 774.24 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|