| Owner: | CARMER FRED S & DONNA M | |< | << | Parcel 17752 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 42-010029.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CARMER FRED S & DONNA M | 15477-15962 9.038A | CARMER FRED S & DONNA M | Land | 38370 | |
| Building | 521460 | ||||
| 8166 TR 190 | 8166 TR 190 | Total | 559830 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $3,486.57 | $3,486.57 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 3469.16 | 3469.16 | |||||
| Paid | 3469.16 | ||||||
| Due | 3469.16 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100/ CAMPBELL - LITTLE MIAMI | 17.41 | 17.41 | |||||
| 102/ SHICK - LITTLE MIAMI | 3.51 | ||||||
| 227/ REED #979 - LITTLE MIAMI | 6.16 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 45.08 | 17.41 | |||||
| Paid | 45.08 | ||||||
| Due | 17.41 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-06 | 3514.24 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|