| Owner: | JORDAN MADELINE R | |< | << | Parcel 18240 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 41-070002.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JORDAN MADELINE R | 12051 12167 100.81A | JORDAN MADELINE R | Land | 534230 | |
| Building | 143510 | ||||
| 10556 CR 200 | 19240 TR 133 | Total | 677740 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | CAUV | 214200 | ||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 111 | - - | $.00 | $2,255.76 | $2,255.76 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 2255.76 | 2255.76 | |||||
| Paid | 2255.76 | ||||||
| Due | 2255.76 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 279/ SILVER CREEK - SCIOTO RIVER | 12.75 | ||||||
| 364/ LOWE-SCIOTO RIVER | 12.74 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 21.22 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 64.71 | ||||||
| Paid | 64.71 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-10 | 2320.47 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|