| Owner: | REESE JASON D & SARA H WARREN | |< | << | Parcel 17367 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-190028.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| REESE JASON D & SARA H WARREN | PT S2 SW4 S30 2.153A | REESE JASON D & SARA H WARREN | Land | 20770 | |
| Building | 146800 | ||||
| 16894 CR 15 | 16894 CR 15 | Total | 167570 | ||
| WAYNESFIELD , OH 45896 | WAYNESFIELD , OH 45896 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 3 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 561 | - - | $.00 | $1,083.79 | $1,083.79 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1053.26 | 1053.26 | |||||
| Paid | 1053.26 | ||||||
| Due | 1053.26 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 30.53 | 30.53 | |||||
| Total Charge | 48.53 | 30.53 | |||||
| Paid | 48.53 | ||||||
| Due | 30.53 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-02 | 1101.79 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|