| Owner: | ROSTORFER GARY G & JOYCE M | |< | << | Parcel 17965 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-150021.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROSTORFER GARY G & JOYCE M | SW COR S1/2 SW1/4 NW1/4 | ROSTORFER JOYCE M | Land | 20000 | |
| S20 2.00A | Building | 109060 | |||
| 15476 TR 25 | 15476 TR 25 | Total | 129060 | ||
| HARROD , OH 45850 | HARROD , OH 45850 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $648.69 | $648.69 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 629.06 | 629.06 | |||||
| Paid | 629.06 | ||||||
| Due | 629.06 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 304/ LAUTENSCHLAGER#1057 - SCIOTO | 3.24 | ||||||
| 310/ BEAVER POND MAINT SCITO R | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 19.63 | 19.63 | |||||
| Total Charge | 43.87 | 19.63 | |||||
| Paid | 43.87 | ||||||
| Due | 19.63 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-17 | 672.93 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|