| Owner: | MARTIN DAVID RAY & JOAN | |< | << | Parcel 17139 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-130014.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARTIN DAVID RAY & JOAN | PT NE 1/4 SE 1/4 18 | MARTIN DAVID RAY & JOAN | Land | 30940 | |
| 5.087A | Building | 121090 | |||
| 14553 TR 21 | 14553 TR 21 | Total | 152030 | ||
| HARROD , OH 45850 | HARROD , OH 45850 | CAUV | 18910 | ||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 111 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 699.81 | 699.81 | |||||
| Paid | 699.81 | 699.81 | |||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 15.29 | 15.29 | |||||
| Total Charge | 33.29 | 15.29 | |||||
| Paid | 33.29 | 15.29 | |||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-02 | 1448.20 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|