| Owner: | RITCHEY DONALD R & KARLA R | |< | << | Parcel 18245 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 37-110016.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RITCHEY DONALD R & KARLA R | PT NW 1/4 16 5.00A | RITCHEY DONALD A & KARLA R | Land | 31000 | |
| Building | 213600 | ||||
| 14110 SR 235 | 14110 SR 235 | Total | 244600 | ||
| BELLE CENTER , OH 43310 | BELLE CENTER , OH 43310 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $1,560.01 | $1,560.01 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1534.41 | 1534.41 | |||||
| Paid | 1534.41 | ||||||
| Due | 1534.41 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 25.60 | 25.60 | |||||
| Total Charge | 43.60 | 25.60 | |||||
| Paid | 43.60 | ||||||
| Due | 25.60 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-19 | 1578.01 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|