| Owner: | MOORE JOHN C & MELISSA D | |< | << | Parcel 19341 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-690149.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MOORE JOHN C & MELISSA D | S PT 148 E PT 149 S32 | MOORE JOHN C & MELISSA D | Land | 8570 | |
| Building | 82170 | ||||
| 323 SCOTT AVE | 323 SCOTT AVE | Total | 90740 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 29 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $672.18 | $672.18 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 672.18 | 672.18 | |||||
| Paid | 672.18 | ||||||
| Due | 672.18 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 14.20 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 32.20 | ||||||
| Paid | 32.20 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 704.38 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|