| Owner: | TILLMAN LACHA A & ANDREW S | |< | << | Parcel 18097 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-540077.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TILLMAN LACHA A & ANDREW S | LEOFFERTS 11 | TILLMAN LACHA A & ANDREW S | Land | 9710 | |
| Building | 77800 | ||||
| 504 E NORTH ST | 504 E NOTH ST | Total | 87510 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 29 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $661.78 | $661.78 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 661.78 | 661.78 | |||||
| Paid | 661.78 | ||||||
| Due | 661.78 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 13.32 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 31.32 | ||||||
| Paid | 31.32 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 693.10 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|