| Owner: | FINK SANDRA A | |< | << | Parcel 17659 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-450048.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FINK SANDRA A | MAPLEWOOD W2 8-9 | FINK SANDRA A | Land | 6490 | |
| Building | 78370 | ||||
| 715 E VERNON ST | 715 E VERNON ST | Total | 84860 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 46 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $413.76 | $413.76 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|