| Owner: | PRICE KRYSTAL M | |< | << | Parcel 18616 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-360011.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRICE KRYSTAL M | ASHTONS W PT 7 | PRICE KRYSTAL M | Land | 5770 | |
| Building | 142090 | ||||
| 360 N MARKET ST | 360 N MARKET ST | Total | 147860 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 29 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $1,118.08 | $1,118.08 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1118.08 | 1118.08 | |||||
| Paid | 1118.08 | ||||||
| Due | 1118.08 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 19.36 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 37.36 | ||||||
| Paid | 37.36 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 1155.44 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|