| Owner: | BAILEY BART C & JOLENE L | |< | << | Parcel 17875 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-330012.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAILEY BART C & JOLENE L | CARY WPT KENTON CT OL2 | BAILEY BART C & JOLENE L | Land | 105110 | |
| GOODISN OL13 PT W2NW1/4 | PO BOX 329 | Building | 336910 | ||
| 600 W KOHLER ST | S33 7.91A | Total | 442020 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 340 | - - | $.00 | $4,585.24 | $4,585.24 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 4345.24 | 4345.24 | |||||
| Paid | 4345.24 | ||||||
| Due | 4345.24 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131/ BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | 18.00 | ||||||
| 235/ KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | 12.00 | ||||||
| 336/ DULIN #1099 - BLANCHARD MAIN | 19.83 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 240.00 | 240.00 | |||||
| Total Charge | 289.83 | 240.00 | |||||
| Paid | 289.83 | ||||||
| Due | 240.00 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-18 | 4635.07 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|