| Owner: | LIGHTNER SHERRIE & EVA | |< | << | Parcel 19208 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-310057.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIGHTNER SHERRIE & EVA | C-C 56 | LIGHTNER EVA & EDGAR LIGHTNER 398 E FOREST RD | Land | 7460 | |
| Building | 14800 | ||||
| 710 GROVE ST | APT 56 F | Total | 22260 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Certified Delinquent: | 2 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $85.90 | $2.60 | $88.50 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 45.33 | 18.00 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 13.00 | 8.01 | |||||
| Total Charge | 58.33 | 26.01 | |||||
| Additions | 1.56 | 2.60 | |||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 58.33 | 1.56 | 26.01 | 2.60 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 4.16 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|