| Owner: | HARP TAMMERA | |< | << | Parcel 19358 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-310005.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HARP TAMMERA | C-C 4 | HARP TAMMERA | Land | 7260 | |
| Building | 99890 | ||||
| 422 N VINE ST | 422 N VINE ST | Total | 107150 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 46 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $810.20 | $810.20 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 810.20 | 810.20 | |||||
| Paid | 810.20 | ||||||
| Due | 810.20 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 15.68 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 33.68 | ||||||
| Paid | 33.68 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-04 | 843.88 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|