| Owner: | KARCHER MICHAEL K | |< | << | Parcel 19533 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-290037.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KARCHER MICHAEL K | DAUGHERTYS 33 | KARCHER MICHAEL K | Land | 10140 | |
| Building | 126310 | ||||
| 709 N MAIN ST | 709 N MAIN ST | Total | 136450 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Parcel is receiving the homestead discount | |||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|