| Owner: | ARN JERRY L | |< | << | Parcel 375 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-280118.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARN JERRY L | KENTON COURT 118-120 | COGLEY ALEXANDER | Land | 8170 | |
| Building | 69490 | ||||
| 373 GARFIELD AVE | 8099 TR 95 | Total | 77660 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | FINDLAY , OH 45840 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 204 | ||||
| Total Due (does NOT reflect amount prepaid): | 779.75 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Payments |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|