| Owner: | ANSLEY SARA K | |< | << | Parcel 17651 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-250092.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANSLEY SARA K | I G WMS W 1/2 2 & E 1/2 3 | ANSLEY SARA K | Land | 8200 | |
| Building | 86770 | ||||
| 432 W COLUMBUS ST | 23 N DETROIT ST | Total | 94970 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $737.39 | $777.48 | $1,514.87 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 779.32 | 703.74 | 703.74 | ||||
| Additions | 70.37 | ||||||
| Paid | 779.32 | ||||||
| Due | 703.74 | 70.37 | 703.74 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 15.65 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 33.65 | ||||||
| Additions | 3.37 | ||||||
| Paid | |||||||
| Due | 33.65 | 3.37 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 73.74 |
| 2025-08-08 | 779.32 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|