| Owner: | TIM DAWSON HOLDINGS LLC | |< | << | Parcel 18048 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-030004.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TIM DAWSON HOLDINGS LLC | ORIG PT 84 | TIM DAWSON HOLDINGS LLC AN OHIO LIMITED LIABILITY COM | Land | 7060 | |
| Building | 21690 | ||||
| 26 N MAIN ST | 150 N CHILLICOTHE ST | Total | 28750 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | PLAIN CITY , OH 43064 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 429 | - - | $.00 | $342.55 | $342.55 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 282.55 | 282.55 | |||||
| Paid | 282.55 | ||||||
| Due | 282.55 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 60.00 | 60.00 | |||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 8.81 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 68.81 | 60.00 | |||||
| Paid | 68.81 | ||||||
| Due | 60.00 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-10 | 351.36 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|