| Owner: | BAILEY JIMMIE R II | |< | << | Parcel 18025 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-010193.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAILEY JIMMIE R II | ORIGINAL E 1/2 143 | BAILEY JIMMIE R II | Land | 5860 | |
| Building | 510 | ||||
| 216 W WALNUT ST | 7749 CR 121 | Total | 6370 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | RIDGEWAY , OH 43345 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 599 | - - | $.00 | $.00 | $.00 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 48.18 | 48.18 | |||||
| Additions | 4.82 | ||||||
| Paid | 48.18 | 4.82 | 48.18 | ||||
| Due |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 6.70 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 6.70 | ||||||
| Additions | .67 | ||||||
| Paid | 6.70 | .67 | |||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-03-10 | 108.55 | |
| Addition | 0001-01-01 | 5.49 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|