| Owner: | TAYLORED HOMES LLC | |< | << | Parcel 17792 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 36-010043.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAYLORED HOMES LLC | ORIG PT 2 | TAYLORED HOMES LLC | Land | 4740 | |
| Building | 48310 | ||||
| 334 N MARKET ST | 15603 SR 309 | Total | 53050 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $401.21 | $401.21 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 444.27 | 401.21 | 401.21 | ||||
| Remitter | 20.19 | ||||||
| Paid | 424.08 | 401.21 | |||||
| Due | 401.21 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 10.79 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 28.79 | ||||||
| Paid | 28.79 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-03 | 430.00 | |
| Remitter | 2025-07-21 | 20.19 |
| 2025-07-21 | 403.88 | |
| 2025-10-02 | 20.20 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|