| Owner: | JONES JASON P | |< | << | Parcel 17637 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-342008.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JONES JASON P | MYERS PARKVIEW SUB 3 5 | JONES JASON P | Land | 24430 | |
| Building | 130310 | ||||
| 11914 LYDIA LANE | 11914 LYDIA LANE | Total | 154740 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 510 | - - | $.00 | $1,124.66 | $1,124.66 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 1124.66 | 1124.66 | |||||
| Paid | 1124.66 | ||||||
| Due | 1124.66 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 254/ WARD #1013 SCIOTO RIVER MAIN | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 17.80 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 38.80 | ||||||
| Paid | 38.80 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-19 | 1163.46 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|