| Owner: | JOHSON R SCOTT & ELLEN K | |< | << | Parcel 18434 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-340067.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHSON R SCOTT & ELLEN K | PT SW4 SE4 S34 6.00A | JOHNSON R SCOTT & ELLEN K | Land | 36740 | |
| Building | 260460 | ||||
| 15603 SR 309 | 15603 SR 309 | Total | 297200 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $2,177.49 | $2,177.49 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 2163.16 | 2163.16 | |||||
| Paid | 2163.16 | ||||||
| Due | 2163.16 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 254/ WARD #1013 SCIOTO RIVER MAIN | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 14.33 | 14.33 | |||||
| Total Charge | 35.33 | 14.33 | |||||
| Paid | 35.33 | ||||||
| Due | 14.33 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-09 | 2198.49 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|