| Owner: | DERR GARY | |< | << | Parcel 17105 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 33-280030.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DERR GARY | PT S1/2 SW1/4 28 1.674A | DERR GARY | Land | 21340 | |
| Building | 104800 | ||||
| 14201 W PATTISON AVE | 14201 W PATTISON AVE | Total | 126140 | ||
| KENTON , OH 43326 | KENTON , OH 43326 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 154 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $918.13 | $918.13 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 918.13 | 918.13 | |||||
| Paid | 918.13 | ||||||
| Due | 918.13 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 131/ BLANCHARD RIVER MAINT | 6.00 | ||||||
| 235/ KELLOGG #983 - BLANCHARD | 3.00 | ||||||
| 336/ DULIN #1099 - BLANCHARD MAIN | 6.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| Total Charge | 33.00 | ||||||
| Paid | 33.00 | ||||||
| Due |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-11 | 951.13 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|