| Owner: | BISCHOFF JULIE T | |< | << | Parcel 16777 of 0 | >> | >| | Parcel: | 31-260044.0000 |
|---|
| Owner Name | Legal Description | Mailing Address | 100% Values | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BISCHOFF JULIE T | 10312 1.003A | BISCHOFF JULIE T | Land | 5030 | |
| Building | 94690 | ||||
| 14602 TR 65 | 14602 TR 65 | Total | 99720 | ||
| BELLE CENTER , OH 43310 | BELLE CENTER , OH 43310 | ||||
| Financial Institution: | 29 | ||||
| Property Class | Range - Tract - Section | 1st Due | 2nd Due | Total Due | |
| 511 | - - | $.00 | $627.61 | $627.61 | Less Details |
| Real Estate | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charge | 613.38 | 613.38 | |||||
| Paid | 613.38 | ||||||
| Due | 613.38 |
| Special Assessments | Prior | Dec Int | 1st Half | 1st Pen | 2nd Half | 2nd Pen | Aug Int |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 135/ BADER #888 SCIOTO RIVER MCDO | 3.00 | ||||||
| 500/ HARDIN COUNTY LANDFILL | 18.00 | ||||||
| 902/ MAIN DISTRICT CONSERVANCY | 14.23 | 14.23 | |||||
| Total Charge | 35.23 | 14.23 | |||||
| Paid | 35.23 | ||||||
| Due | 14.23 |
| Payment Information | ||
|---|---|---|
| Date | Amount | |
| 2026-02-05 | 648.61 |
Your Tax Dollars Go To...
|